*
*
Indoor2022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007
100m12Cooper Dejean10.71PRIAOABCIGMay 13IAHSAA 2A District - Manson Northwest Webster
200m12Deonte Dean21.58PRIAMarshalltownMay 13IAHSAA 4A District - CR Kennedy
400m12Tj Tomlyanovich47.54PRIACedar FallsMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
800m12Aniey Akok1:52.95PRIAAmesMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
1500m12Nate Mueller3:53.66PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
1600m12Nate Mueller4:05.61PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
1mile12Nate Mueller4:07.09PRUnattachedJun 26Magis Miles
3000m12 (18)Quinton Orr9:35.75PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3200m12Nate Mueller8:56.31PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
2miles12 (18)Quinton Orr10:21.19PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
110mH-39"12Drew Bartels14.40 (-1.8)PRIACedar Rapids KennedyApr 24Drake Relays
300mH-36"11Lordeserve to Christensen43.91PRIASioux City NorthApr 10Brandon Valley Invitational
400mH-36"12Drew Bartels52.49PRIACedar Rapids KennedyMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
4x100mCaleb LeClairTitus ChristiansenXavier NwankpaCole Filloon42.07IASoutheast PolkMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
4x200mLogan ElstonMatthew MahoneyZane JohnsonMaboy DouBrava1:27.06IAValley West Des MoinesMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
4x400mAlex MujicaWill EastmanJoel BurrisTj Tomlyanovich3:15.85IACedar FallsMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
4x800mGavin KeeneyJack KinzerCaleb SchillingerBowen Gryp7:49.45IAIowa City LibertyMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
SprintMed1124Relay Team1:31.53IACedar FallsMay 13IAHSAA 4A District - CR Kennedy
SprintMed2248-<2-2-4-8>Nate GeeTrey CampbellWill EastmanTj Tomlyanovich3:25.84IACedar FallsMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
Shot-12lb12Matt Kapustka60" 6.25PRIAWaukeeMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
Discus-1.6kg12Layne Pryor182" 9PRIAWoodbine CommunityMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
Javelin-800g17-18 (18)Logan Grover142" 7IAI-RunJun 20USATF Iowa YOUTH Association Meet
HJ11Ian Collins6" 9PRIACharles CityMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
PV17-18 (18)Logan Grover8" 11.75PRIAI-RunJun 192021 USATF Nebraska Outdoor Track & Field Championship
LJ12Cooper Dejean24" 2PRIAOABCIGMay 13IAHSAA 2A District - Mankid Northwest Webster
TJ17-18 (18)Logan Grover40" 5.75PRIAI-RunAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships

100m11Holly Duax12.01PRIASioux City WestMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
200m10Blaise Beane23.79PRIAWest Central Valley StuartMay 13IAHSAA 2A District - Treynor
400m10 (15)Claire Farrell55.35PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
800m17-18 (17)Ainsley Erzen2:06.52PRIAXLR8 IOWA TRACK CLUBJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
1500m11Ashlyn Keeney4:39.24IAIowa City LibertyApr 24Drake Relays
1600m10Elizabeth Jordan5:37.96PRIASioux City NorthApr 29South Sioux City Invitational
1mile11Faith Nead5:37.22PRIANorth Scott EldridgeJul 01Wisco Mile
3000m10Shewaye Johnson9:46.88PRIABallardApr 24Drake Relays
3200m11Kaia Downs11:52.91PRIASioux City EastApr 06Sioux Falls Washington Quad
100mH-33"17-18 (17)Mackenzie Carney14.52 (1.7)PRIAIowa Flyers Track ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
300mH-30"10Hanna Rodgers52.13PRIAWC-KPApr 15Homer Invitational
4x100mSehansa KarunatilakaKynzi WingerKaliyah PerryNatalie Harris48.59IAWaukeeApr 24Drake Relays
4x200mSehansa KarunatilakaAinsley SchlicherKaliyah PerryNatalie Harris1:41.24IAWaukeeMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
4x400mOliby means of JonesElizabeth LynchMbody organ EngelsCameron Moon3:54.72IAAmesMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
4x800mGrace LarkinsLibby HartzMattiboy PlummerJenna Francois9:19.90IASoutheast PolkApr 24Drake Relays
SprintMed1124Sarah JordanRyann DeckerCatie ReittingerGabrielle Cortez1:46.65IAPrairie Cedar RapidsMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
SprintMed2248-<2-2-4-8>Makinley LevinSophia StahleKaia HoltkampEmma Bock4:05.77IASolonMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
Shot-4kg11Jadan Brumbaugh44" 10.5PRIAMount PleasantMay 13IAHSAA 3A District - Mount Pleasant
Discus-1kg12Sophia Dykstra140" 5PRIAOskaloosaMay 13IAHSAA 3A District - Pella
Javelin-600g11 (17)Lillian McNaughton94" 5PRUnattachedJul 112021 USATF Region 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
HJ10Maddie Olson5" 9PRIASheldon CommunityMay 22Iowa State Track & Field Championsihps
LJ12Kiersten Fisher18" 1.5PRIASoutheastern Valley GowrieMay 13IAHSAA 2A District - Mankid Northwest Webster
TJ11 (17)Lillian McNaughton34" 5UnattachedJun 20USATF Iowa YOUTH Association Meet
Hammer-4kg15-16 (16)Kileigh Lachacz111" 10.5PRIADCG Track ClubJul 112021 USATF Region 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championship